2021 Election Watch

Full List of Elected MPs in Uganda 2021

Elected MPs in Uganda 2021
Everything on JUMIA

2021 ELECTION AFTERMATH: Uganda went to polls on the 14th of January 2021 for the Presidential and Parliamentary elections, results which saw incumbent Yoweri Kaguta Museveni retain his seat as President winning Robert Kyagulanyi of the NUP with 58% of the total votes cast.

On the same day, over 350 members of parliament were also elected to represent 238 constituencies and 112 districts. Besides, the parliament of Uganda also consists of 10 representatives of the Uganda People’s Defence Force representatives, 5 representatives of the youth, 5 representatives of persons with disabilities, 5 representatives of workers, and 13 ex-officio members.

Here is the list of Elected MPs in Uganda as of 14th January 2021 general elections.

REGIONDISTRICTCONSTITUENCYCANDIDATE
KMPKAMPALA WOMAN MPMALENDE SHAMIM
KAMPALA METROPOLITANKAMPALANAKAWA EASTBALIMWEZO RONALD NSUBUGA
KMPKAMPALANAKAWA WESTSSENYONYI JOEL
KMPKAMPALAKAWEMPE NORTHSSEGIRINYA MUHAMMED
KMPKAMPALAKAWEMPE SOUTHKAZIBWE BASHIR
KMPKAMPALAKAMPALA CENTRAL DIVISIONHON. NSEREKO MUHAMMED
KMPKAMPALALUBAGA SOUTHMUKASA ALOYSIUS CHARLTON
KMPKAMPALALUBAGA NORTHKAWALYA ABUBAKAR
KMPKAMPALAMAKINDYE WESTHON. ALAN SSEWANYANA
KMPKAMPALAMAKINDYE EASTNYEKO DERRICK
KMPWAKISOWOMAN MPNALUYIMA BETTY ESTHER
KMPWAKISOBUSIRO NORTHNSUBUGA PAUL
KMPWAKISOBUSIRO EASTHON. MEDARD SSEGGONA
KMPWAKISOBUSIRO SOUTHMATOVU CHARLES
KMPWAKISOENTEBBE MUNICIPALITYKAKEMBO MICHEAL MBWATEKAMWA
KMPWAKISOMAKINDYE SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITYSSERUKENYA DAVID
KMPWAKISOKIRA MUNICIPALITYHON. SSEMUJJU IBRAHIM NGANDA
KMPWAKISONANSANA MUNICIPALITYWAKAYIMA MUSOKE NSEREKO
KMPWAKISOKYADONDO EASTNKUNYINGI MUWADA
EAST BUGANDABUIKWEWOMAN MPNANTEZA RESTY
EAST BUGANDABUIKWELUGAZI MUNICIPALITYSSELUBULA STEPHEN
EAST BUGANDABUIKWEBUIKWE SOUTHHON. BAYIGGA MICHAEL PHILIP LULUME
EAST BUGANDABUIKWENJERU MUNICIPALITYLWANGA JIMMY
EAST BUGANDABUVUMAWOMAN MPNAKAZIBA SUSAN MUGABI
EAST BUGANDABUVUMABUVUMAHON. MIGADDE ROBERT NDUGWA
EAST BUGANDAKAYUNGAWOMAN MPHON. NANTABA AIDAH
EAST BUGANDAKAYUNGABBAALETEBANDEKE CHARLES
EAST BUGANDAKAYUNGANTENJERU NORTHHON. LUGOLOOBI AMOS
EAST BUGANDAKAYUNGANTENJERU SOUTHNSANJA PATRICK KAYONGO
EAST BUGANDAMUKONOWOMAN MPNABUKEERA HANIFA
EAST BUGANDAMUKONOMUKONO NORTHKIWANUKA ABDULLAH KAYONDO
EAST BUGANDAMUKONONAKIFUMASSIMBWA FRED
EAST BUGANDAMUKONOMUKONO MUNICIPALITYHON. BAKIREKE BETTY NAMBOOZE
EAST BUGANDAMUKONOMUKONO SOUTHKAYONDO FRED
NORTH BUGANDAKYANKWANZIWOMAN MPSSENDAWULA CHRISTINE BUKENYA
NORTH BUGANDAKYANKWANZINTWETWEHON. SEBIKALI YOWERI
NORTH BUGANDAKYANKWANZIBUTEMBABINGI PATRICK NYANZI
NORTH BUGANDALUWEROWOMAN MPNABUKENYA BRENDA
NORTH BUGANDALUWEROKATIKAMU SOUTHKIRUMIRA HASSAN
NORTH BUGANDALUWEROKATIKAMU NORTHSEKABIRA DENIS
NORTH BUGANDALUWEROBAMUNANIKASSEKITOLEKO ROBERT
NORTH BUGANDANAKASEKEWOMAN MPHON. NAJJUMA SARAH
NORTH BUGANDANAKASEKENAKASEKE CENTRALALLAN MAYANJA
NORTH BUGANDANAKASEKENAKASEKE SOUTHHON. LUTTAMAGUZI SEMAKULA
NORTH BUGANDANAKASEKENAKASEKE NORTHNYONGORE ENOCK
NORTH BUGANDAKIBOGAWOMAN MPKAAYA CHRISTINE NAKIMWERO
NORTH BUGANDAKIBOGAKIBOGA WESTHON. MUTUMBA ABDUL
NORTH BUGANDAKIBOGAKIBOGA EASTHON. KEEFA KIWANUKA
NORTH BUGANDANAKASONGOLAWOMAN MPZAWEDDE VICTORIOUS
NORTH BUGANDANAKASONGOLABUDYEBOSSEKYANZI BERNARD
NORTH BUGANDANAKASONGOLANAKASONGOLAHON. MUTEBI NOAH WANZALA
SOUTH BUGANDALWENGOWOMAN MPHON. NAMUJJU CISSY DIONOZIO
SOUTH BUGANDALWENGOBUKOTO WESTHON. SENTAYI MUHAMMED
SOUTH BUGANDALWENGOBUKOTO MID-WESTSSEJJOBA ISAAC
SOUTH BUGANDALWENGOBUKOTO SOUTHKAGABO TWAHA
SOUTH BUGANDALYANTONDEWOMAN MPHON. KEMIREMBE PAULINE KYAKA
SOUTH BUGANDALYANTONDEKABULAASIIMWE K. ENOS
SOUTH BUGANDAMASAKAWOMAN MPNAKIYEMBE HARRIET SSEBUWUFU
SOUTH BUGANDAMASAKABUKOTO EASTKANYIKE RONALD EVANS
SOUTH BUGANDAMASAKABUKOTO CENTRALSSEBAMALA RICHARD
SOUTH BUGANDAMASAKA CITYCITY WOMAN MPNAKABUYE JULIET KAKANDE
SOUTH BUGANDAMASAKA CITYNYENDO/MUKUNGWEHON. MATHIAS MPUUGA
SOUTH BUGANDAMASAKA CITYKIMANYA-KABONERAHON. ABED BWANIKA
SOUTH BUGANDARAKAIWOMAN MPHON. JULIET SUUBI KINYAMATAMA
SOUTH BUGANDARAKAIKOOKIHON. NINSIIMA BOAZ KASIRABO
SOUTH BUGANDARAKAIBUYAMBASEMWANGA GYAVIIRA
SOUTH BUGANDAKYOTERAWOMAN MPNANTONGO FORTUNATE
SOUTH BUGANDAKYOTERAKYOTERALUKWAGO JOHN PAUL MPALANYI
SOUTH BUGANDAKYOTERAKAKUUTOHON. KALEMBA CHRISTOPHER
SOUTH BUGANDASEMBABULEWOMAN MPBEGUMISA MARY
SOUTH BUGANDASEMBABULEMAWOGOLA NORTHKUTEESA SHARTSI MUSHERURE
SOUTH BUGANDASEMBABULELWEMIYAGAHON. SSEKIKUBO THEODORE
SOUTH BUGANDASEMBABULEMAWOGOLA SOUTHNAMUGGA GORRETH
SOUTH BUGANDASEMBABULEMAWOGOLA WESTHON. BANGIRANA ANIFA KAWOOYA
SOUTH BUGANDABUKOMANSIMBIWOMAN MPHON. NANYONDO VERONICA NAMAGANDA
SOUTH BUGANDABUKOMANSIMBIBUKOMANSIMBI NORTHNANDAGIRE CHRISTINE NDIWALANA
SOUTH BUGANDABUKOMANSIMBIBUKOMANSIMBI SOUTHKAYEMBA GODFREY SSOLO
SOUTH BUGANDAKALUNGUWOMAN MPHON. SSEKINDI AISHA
SOUTH BUGANDAKALUNGUKALUNGU EASTKATABAAZI FRANCIS KATONGOLE
SOUTH BUGANDAKALUNGUKALUNGU WESTHON. SSEWUNGU JOSEPH GONZAGA
SOUTH BUGANDAKALANGALAWOMAN MPNAKIMULE HELLEN
SOUTH BUGANDAKALANGALAKYAMUSWAKABUUSU MOSE
SOUTH BUGANDAKALANGALABUJUMBAHON. BADDA FRED
WEST BUGANDAMPIGIWOMAN MPNAMBOOZE TEDDY
WEST BUGANDAMPIGIMAWOKOTA NORTHKIYAGA HILLARY
WEST BUGANDAMPIGIMAWOKOTA SOUTHYUSUF NSIBAMBI
WEST BUGANDAGOMBAWOMAN MPHON. NAYEBARE SYLVIA
WEST BUGANDAGOMBAGOMBA WESTHON. RWAKOOJO ROBINA GUREME
WEST BUGANDAGOMBAGOMBA EASTSSAZI GODFREY
WEST BUGANDABUTAMBALAWOMAN MPNALULE ASHA AISHA KABANDA
WEST BUGANDABUTAMBALABUTAMBALAHON. MUWANGA KIVUMBI MUHAMMAD
WEST BUGANDAMUBENDEWOMAN MPNAKAZIBWE HOPE GRANIA
WEST BUGANDAMUBENDEMUBENDE MUNICIPALITYLUBEGA BASHIR SEMPA
WEST BUGANDAMUBENDEKASAMBYAKABANDA DAVID
WEST BUGANDAMUBENDEBUWEKULA SOUTHMUSEVENI NDOOLI WILLIAM
WEST BUGANDAMUBENDEBUWEKULAMBABAZI PASCAL
WEST BUGANDAKASSANDAWOMAN MPKALULE FLAVIA NABAGABE
WEST BUGANDAKASSANDAKASSANDA NORTHHON. NSAMBA PATRICK
WEST BUGANDAKASSANDAKASSANDA SOUTHKABUYE FRANK
WEST BUGANDAKASSANDABUKUYAHON. BUKENYA MICHEAL KYABIKOLA
WEST BUGANDAMITYANAWOMAN MPBAGALA JOYCE NTWATWA
WEST BUGANDAMITYANAMITYANA NORTHSEMATIKO KALEIDE
WEST BUGANDAMITYANAMITYANA SOUTHLUMU RICHARD
WEST BUGANDAMITYANAMITYANA MUNICIPALITYHON. ZAAKE FRANCIS
WEST BUGANDAMITYANABUSUJJUHON. LUKYAMUZI DAVID KALWANGA
EAST ANKOLEKIRUHURAWOMAN MPTWINOBUSINGYE JOVANICE
EAST ANKOLEKIRUHURAKASHONGIHERBERT TAYEBWA
EAST ANKOLEKIRUHURANYABUSHOZIWILSON KAJWENGYE
EAST ANKOLEKAZOWOMAN MPJENIFER MUHEESI ABAHO
EAST ANKOLEKAZOKAZOATWIJUKIRE DAN KIMOSHO
EAST ANKOLEIBANDAWOMAN MPJANE BAINOMUGISHA KABAJUNGU
EAST ANKOLEIBANDAIBANDA NORTHKYOOMA XAVIER
EAST ANKOLEIBANDAIBANDA SOUTHDR PAUL NINKUSIIMA
EAST ANKOLEIBANDAIBANDA MUNICIPALITYHON. RWABURINDORI BISHANGA TARISIS
EAST ANKOLEMBARARAWOMAN MPMARGRET RWEBYAMBU
EAST ANKOLEMBARARAKASHARI NORTHBATARINGAYA BASIL RWANKWENE
EAST ANKOLEMBARARAKASHARI SOUTHHON. TWESIGYE NATHAN ITUNGO
EAST ANKOLEMBARARA CITYCITY WOMAN MPATUKWASA RITA
EAST ANKOLEMBARARA CITYMBARARA CITY NORTHMWESIGWA RUKARI
EAST ANKOLEMBARARA CITYMBARARA CITY SOUTHMWIINE MPAKA RWAMIRAMA
EAST ANKOLENTUNGAMOWOMAN MPKAMATENETI JOSYLINE
EAST ANKOLENTUNGAMORUSHENYI COUNTYNAOME KABASHARIRA
EAST ANKOLENTUNGAMONTUNGAMO MUNICIPALITYMUSINGUZI YOONA
EAST ANKOLENTUNGAMORUHAMA EASTKAMUKAMA BENJAMIN
EAST ANKOLENTUNGAMORUHAMANKWASIBWE ZINKURATIRE HENRY
EAST ANKOLENTUNGAMOKAJARATIMUZUGU KAMUGISHA MICHEAL
EAST ANKOLERWAMPARAWOMAN MPASIIMWE MUSIIME MOLLY
EAST ANKOLERWAMPARARWAMPARAKANKUNDA  AMOS KIBWIKA
EAST ANKOLERWAMPARARWAMPARA EASTTUSIIME JULIUS
EAST ANKOLEISINGIROWOMAN MPMUGUME CLARE
EAST ANKOLEISINGIROBUKANGAHON. KANGWANGYE STEPHEN RWAKANUUMA
EAST ANKOLEISINGIROISINGIRO NORTHHON. RWAMIRAMA BRIGHT KANYONTORE
EAST ANKOLEISINGIROISINGIRO SOUTHBYARUHANGA ALEX BAKUNDA
EAST ANKOLEISINGIROBUKANGA NORTHHON. BYANYIMA NATHAN
EAST ANKOLEISINGIROISINGIRO WESTTUMWESIGYE ANTHONY
WEST ANKOLE BUSHENYIWOMAN MPKATUSIIME ANNET MUGISHA
WEST ANKOLE BUSHENYIIGARA WESTHON. MBWATEKAMWA GAFFA
WEST ANKOLE BUSHENYIIGARA EASTHON. MAWANDA MICHEAL
WEST ANKOLE BUSHENYIBUSHENYI-ISHAKA MUNICIPALITYKABUURA DERRICK
WEST ANKOLEMITOOMAWOMAN MPAGASHA JULIET BASHIISHA
WEST ANKOLEMITOOMARUHINDAHON. OTAFIIRE KAHINDA
WEST ANKOLEMITOOMARUHINDA SOUTHMUGABE DONOZIO KAHONDA
WEST ANKOLEMITOOMARUHINDA NORTHTAYEBWA THOMAS
WEST ANKOLEBUHWEJUWOMAN MPHON. OLIVA KOYEEKYENGA KATWESIGYE
WEST ANKOLEBUHWEJUBUHWEJU WESTHON. BIRARO EPHRAIM
WEST ANKOLEBUHWEJUBUHWEJUHON. FRANCIS MWIJUKYE
WEST ANKOLESHEEMAWOMAN MPNYAKIGONGORO ROSEMARY
WEST ANKOLESHEEMASHEEMA MUNICIPALITYDICKSON KATESHUMBWA
WEST ANKOLESHEEMASHEEMA SOUTHPROF. MUSHEMEZA DICKENS
WEST ANKOLESHEEMASHEEMA NORTHHON. NAUME KIBAJU
WEST ANKOLERUBIRIZIWOMAN MPKASENDE GRACE BATIRINGAYA
WEST ANKOLERUBIRIZIBUNYARUGURUHON. TWESIGYE JOHN NTAMUHIRA
WEST ANKOLERUBIRIZIKATERERAKATO MOHAMMED
RWENZORIKAMWENGEWOMAN MPBAHEREIRA SYLVIA
RWENZORIKAMWENGEKIBALE EASTHON. FRANK TUMWEBAZE
RWENZORIKAMWENGEKIBALEABIGABA CURTHBERT MIREMBE
RWENZORIBUNYANGABOWOMAN MPHON. MUTUNZO PEACE REGIS
RWENZORIBUNYANGABOBUNYANGABOKAMUKAMA DAVIS
RWENZORIFORT PORTAL CITYCITY WOMAN MPLINDA IRENE
RWENZORIFORT PORTAL CITYNORTH DIVISIONHON. MUGISA MARGARET ANNET MUHANGA
RWENZORIFORT PORTAL CITYCENTRAL DIVISIONHON. ALEX RUHUNDA
RWENZORIKABAROLEWOMAN MPHON. BUSINGE VICTORIA RUSOKE
RWENZORIKABAROLEBURAHYAHON. KASAIJA STEPHEN KAGWERA
RWENZORIKITAGWENDAWOMAN MPNYAKATO DOROTHY
RWENZORIKITAGWENDAKITAGWENDABYAMUKAMA NULU JOSEPH
RWENZORIBUNDIBUGYOWOMAN MPHON. BEBONA BABUNGI JOSEPHINE
RWENZORIBUNDIBUGYOBUGHENDERAACROBAT KIZA MOSES
RWENZORIBUNDIBUGYOBWAMBAHON. GAFABUSA RICHARD
RWENZORIKASESEWOMAN MPKABUGHO FLORENCE
RWENZORIKASESEBUKONZO EASTHON. MUHINDO HEROLD TONNY
RWENZORIKASESEBUKONZO WESTHON. KATUSABE GODFREY
RWENZORIKASESEBUSONGORA NORTHKITANYWA SOWEDI
RWENZORIKASESEBUSONGORA SOUTHTHEMBO GIDEON MUJUNGU
RWENZORIKASESEKASESE MUNICIPALITYKAMBALE FERIGO
RWENZORINTOROKOWOMAN MPHON. ANNA MARY KOBUGABE TUMWINE
RWENZORINTOROKONTOROKOHON. RWEMULIKYA IBANDA GERALD
RWENZORIKYENJOJOWOMAN MPFAITH PHILLO KUNIHIRA
RWENZORIKYENJOJOMWENGE SOUTHHON. KATALIHWA DONALD
RWENZORIKYENJOJOMWENGE CENTRALHON. TOM BUTIME
RWENZORIKYENJOJOMWENGE NORTHPOSTPONED
RWENZORIKYEGEGWAWOMAN MPKABAHENDA FLAVIA RWABUHORO
RWENZORIKYEGEGWAKYAKA CENTRALHON. TOM BRIGHT
RWENZORIKYEGEGWAKYAKA NORTHHON. PAUL ASABA
RWENZORIKYEGEGWAKYAKA SOUTHHON. JACKSON KAFUUZI
KIGEZIKABALEWOMAN MPHON. NDAMIRA CATHERINE ATWAKIRE
KIGEZIKABALEKABALE MUNICIPALITYDR. NICHOLAS KAMARA
KIGEZIKABALENDORWA EASTHON. NIWAGABA WILFRED
KIGEZIKABALENDORWA WESTHON. DAVID BAHATI
KIGEZIRUKUNGIRIWOMAN MPNATUKUNDA MEDIUS KAHARATA
KIGEZIRUKUNGIRIRUKUNGIRI MUNICIPALITYDR. ELISA RUTAHIGWA
KIGEZIRUKUNGIRIRUJUMBURAHON. JIM MUHWEZI KATUGUGU
KIGEZIRUKUNGIRIRUBABONAMANYA NABOTH
KIGEZIKANUNGUWOMAN MPKINSHABA PATIENCE NKUNDA
KIGEZIKANUNGUKINKIZI EASTHON. BARYOMUNSI CHRIS
KIGEZIKANUNGUKINKINZI WESTHON. KABERUKA JAMES NIRINGYIMANA
KIGEZIRUBANDAWOMAN MPHON. PROSSY AKAMPURIRA
KIGEZIRUBANDARUBANDA EASTHON. HENRY MUSASIIZI ALIGANYIRA
KIGEZIRUBANDARUBANDA WESTKAMUNTU MOSES MWONGYERE
KIGEZIRUKIGAWOMAN MPHON. CAROLINE KAMUSIIME
KIGEZIRUKIGARUKIGAROLAND NDYOMUGYENYI
KIGEZIKISOROWOMAN MPHON. NYIRABASHITSI SARAH MATEKE
KIGEZIKISOROBUFUMBIRA SOUTHENG. NIYONSABA ALEX SERUGANDA
KIGEZIKISOROBUFUMBIRA EASTHON. JAMES NSABA BUTURO
KIGEZIKISOROBUFUMBIRA NORTHHON. JOHN NIZEYIMANA KAMARA
KIGEZIKISOROKISORO MUNICIPALITYKWIZERA PAUL BUCHANA
KIGEZIKISOROBUKIMBIRIEDDIE KWIZERA WAGAHUNGU
BUNYOROBULIISAWOMAN MPHON.NORAH  BIGIRWA
BUNYOROBULIISABULIISAATUGONZA ALLAN
BUNYOROKIBAALEWOMAN MPHON. BASEMERA NOELINE KISEMBO
BUNYOROKIBAALEBUYANJAHON. MATIA KASAIJA
BUNYOROKIBAALEBUYANJA EASTDR. EMILY KUGONZA
BUNYOROKIKUUBEWOMAN MPNATUMANYA FLORA
BUNYOROKIKUUBEBUHAGUZI EASTASEERA STEPHEN
BUNYOROKIKUUBEBUHAGUZITWINOMUJUNI FRANCIS
BUNYOROKIRYANDONGOWOMAN MPHON. KAHUNDE  HELLEN
BUNYOROKIRYANDONGOKIBANDA NORTHNGOMPEK  LINOS
BUNYOROKIRYANDONGOKIBANDA SOUTHKARUBANGA  JACOB ATEENYI
BUNYOROKAGADIWOMAN MPHON. MBABAZI JENIPHER   KYOMUHENDO
BUNYOROKAGADIBUYAGA WESTHON. TINKANSIMIRE  BARNABAS
BUNYOROKAGADIBUYAGA EASTHON. MUSANA   ERIC ACALI
BUNYOROKAKUMIROWOMAN MPHON. NABBANJA ROBINAH
BUNYOROKAKUMIROBUGANGAIZI EASTAGABA  AISHA BLACK
BUNYOROKAKUMIROBUGANGAIZI SOUTHTUMWESIGYE JOSEPHAT
BUNYOROKAKUMIROBUGANGAIZI WESTBYAMUKAMA  FRED
BUNYOROMASINDIWOMAN MPASIIMWE  FLORENCE  AKIIKI
BUNYOROMASINDIMASINDI MUNICIPALITYBUSINGE  JOAB
BUNYOROMASINDIBUJENJENYENDWOHA  KIIZA   KENNETH
BUNYOROMASINDIBURULIHON .BINTU   JALIA LUKUMU
BUNYOROHOIMA CITYCITY WOMAN MPNYAKATO ASINANSI
BUNYOROHOIMA CITYHOIMA EAST DIVISIONISINGOMA PATRICK MWESIGWA
BUNYOROHOIMA CITYHOIMA WEST DIVISIONDR. RUYONGA JOSEPH
BUNYOROHOIMAWOMAN MPHON. BUSINGE HARRIET
BUNYOROHOIMABUGAHYAWAKABI PIUS
BUNYOROHOIMAKIGOROBYAHON. KARUBANGA DAVIS
TESOAMURIAWOMAN MPHON. AMERO SUSAN
TESOAMURIAORUNGOHON. JEJE ODONGO ABUBAKAR
TESOAMURIAAMURIAHON. MUSA ECWERU FRANCIS
TESOBUKEDEAWOMAN MPHON. AMONG ANITA ANNET
TESOBUKEDEABUKEDEAHON. IKOJO JOHN BOSCO
TESOBUKEDEAKACHUMBALAHON. OPOLOT PATRICK ISIAGI
TESOKABERAMAIDOWOMAN MPAWICH JANE
TESOKABERAMAIDOOCHEROEMIGU JULIUS PETER
TESOKABERAMAIDOKABERAMAIDOEDAKASI ALFRED ELAU
TESOKALAKIWOMAN MPAYOO JENNIFER
TESOKALAKIKALAKIHON. ONGALO CLEMENT PETER
TESOKATAKWIWOMAN MPHON. ALUPO JESSICA ROSE EPEL
TESOKATAKWIUSUKOKIROR BOSCO
TESOKATAKWITOROMAHON. KOLUO JOSEPH ANDREW
TESOKATAKWINGARIAMHON. PETER OGWANG
TESOKAPELEBYONGWOMAN MPATUTO JACINTA
TESOKAPELEBYONGKAPELEBYONGESENU ANTHONY
TESO KUMIWOMAN MPAPOLOT CHRISTINE
TESO KUMIKUMIOPOLOT SIDONIUS
TESO KUMIKUMI MUNICIPALITYHON. AOGON SILAS
TESO KUMIKANYUMOPOLOT SIMON PETER
TESONGORAWOMAN MPAPOLOT STELLA ISODO
TESONGORAKAPIRDR ISMAT ABRAHAM
TESONGORANGORAHON. ABALA DAVID
TESOSEREREWOMAN MPHON. ADOA HELLEN
TESOSERERESEREREHON. OKABE PATRICK
TESOSEREREKASILOHON. OKUPA ELIJAH
TESOSEREREPINGIREOPOLOT FRED
TESOSOROTI CITYCITY WOMAM MPALOBO JOAN ACOM
TESOSOROTI CITYEAST DIVISIONATTAN MOSES OKIA
TESOSOROTI CITYWEST DIVISIONEBWALU JONATHAN
TESOSOROTIWOMAN MPHON. ADEKE ANNA EBAJU
TESOSOROTIDAKABELAHON. ELOTU COSMAS
TESOSOROTISOROTIENINU SAMUEL
TESOSOROTIGWERIHON. ESIANGU KENNETH
BUSOGABUYENDEWOMAN MPNAKATO MARY ANNET
BUSOGABUYENDEBUDIOPE EASTENG. MAGOGO MOSES
BUSOGABUYENDEBUDIOPE WESTMUBITO JOHN B0SCO
BUSOGABUGIRIWOMAN MPHON. TAAKA AGNES
BUSOGABUGIRIBUGIRI MUNICIPALITYHON. BASALIRWA ASUMAN
BUSOGABUGIRIBUKHOOLI CENTRALHON. SILWANY SOLOMON
BUSOGABUGIRIBUKHOOLI NORTHBAAKA STEPHEN MUGABI
BUSOGAKAMULIWOMAN MPRT. HON. KADAGA REBECCA
BUSOGAKAMULIBUGABULA NORTHMULINDWA GEORGE
BUSOGAKAMULIBUGABULA SOUTHHON. KIBALYA HENRY MAURICE
BUSOGAKAMULIBUZAAYAMUGABI MUZAALE MARTIN KISULE
BUSOGAKAMULIKAMULI MUNICIPALITYBAUDA KAYANGA WATONGOLA
BUSOGABUGWERIWOMAN MPMAGOOLA RACHEAL
BUSOGABUGWERIBUGWERIHON.ABDU KATUMTU
BUSOGAIGANGAWOMAN MPKAUMA SAUDA
BUSOGAIGANGAIGANGA MUNICIPALITYHON. MUGEMA PETER
BUSOGAIGANGAKIGULU SOUTHMUWUMA MILTON KALULU
BUSOGAIGANGAKIGULU NORTHHON. BWINO FREDRICK KYAKULAGA
BUSOGAJINJAWOMAN MPPEACE TIBYAZE
BUSOGAJINJAKAGOMA NORTHKINTU ALEX BRANDON
BUSOGAJINJABUTEMBEZIJAN DAVID LIVINGSTONE
BUSOGAJINJAKAGOMA SOUTHHON. MOSES MUWANIKA WALYOMU
BUSOGAJINJA CITYCITY WOMAN MPMUSIKA ANNET
BUSOGAJINJA CITYJINJA NORTH DIVISIONISABIRYE DAVID AGA
BUSOGAJINJA CITYJINJA SOUTH EAST DIVISIONHON. MWIRU PAUL
BUSOGAJINJA CITYJINJA SOUTH WEST DIVISIONDR. BATUWA TIMOTHY LUSALA
BUSOGALUUKAWOMAN MPHON. MBAYO ESTHER MBULAKUBUZA
BUSOGALUUKALUUKA NORTHKYOBE LUKE
BUSOGALUUKALUUKA SOUTHHON. KISA STEPHEN
BUSOGANAMUTUMBAWOMAN MPHON. NAIGAGA MARIAM
BUSOGANAMUTUMBABUKONOHON. NAMUGANZA PERSIS PRINCESS
BUSOGANAMUTUMBABUSIKI NORTHHON. KAYOGERA YONA
BUSOGANAMUTUMBABUSIKIHON. AKAMBA PAUL
BUSOGANAMAYINGOWOMAN MPMAKOHA MARGRET OKUNGA
BUSOGANAMAYINGOBUKHOLI SOUTHADIDWA ABDU
BUSOGANAMAYINGOBUKHOLI ISLANDSOKEYOH PETER BABU
BUSOGANAMAYINGONAMAYINGO SOUTHODWORI WANYAMA MICHAEL
BUSOGAKALIROWOMAN MPNAMUKUTA BRENDA
BUSOGAKALIROBULAMOGIBADEBYE  NAMWANZA DAN
BUSOGAKALIROBULAMOGI NORTH WESTHON. GUME FREDRICK NGOBI
BUSOGAMAYUGEWOMAN MPHON.NAKADAMA RUKIA ISNGA
BUSOGAMAYUGEBUNYA EASTHON. KUBEKETERYA JAMES
BUSOGAMAYUGEBUNYA SOUTHISABIRYE IDDI
BUSOGAMAYUGEBUNYA WESTHON. BAGIIRE AGGREY HENRY
BUKEDIKIBUKUWOMAN MPHON.  NAMUYANGU JENIFAH KACHA
BUKEDIKIBUKUKABWERIMUGOLE MAUKU STEPHEN
BUKEDIKIBUKUKIBUKUHON. KINOBERE HERBERT TOM
BUKEDIBUTALEJAWOMAN MPHON. ANDIRU FLORENCE NEBANDA
BUKEDIBUTALEJABUNYOLE EASTMUTEMBULE YUSUF
BUKEDIBUTALEJABUNYOLE WESTMUTIWA GEOFFREY
BUKEDITOROROWOMAN MPAYO JACINTA ATHIENO
BUKEDITOROROTORORO MUNICIPALITYHON. APOLLO YERI OFWONO
BUKEDITOROROTORORO COUNTY NORTHHON. NYAKECHO ANNET
BUKEDITOROROTORORO COUNTY SOUTHHON. ANGURA FREDRICK
BUKEDITOROROWEST BUDAMA NORTHOCHAI MAXIMUS
BUKEDITOROROWEST BUDAMA NORTH EASTHON. FOX ODOI OYWELOWO
BUKEDITOROROWEST BUDAMA CENTRALHON. OBOTH MARKSON JACOB
BUKEDITOROROWEST BUDAMA SOUTHOTHIEM EMMANUEL OTALA
BUKEDIPALLISAWOMAN MPKAALA KEVIN OJINGA
BUKEDIPALLISAAGULEOGWARI POLYCAP
BUKEDIPALLISAKIBALEHON. OSEKU RICHARD ORIEBO
BUKEDIPALLISAGOGONYOORONE DERRICK
BUKEDIPALLISAPALLISAOTUKOL SAM
BUKEDIBUTEBOWOMAN MPHON. AMEEDE AGNES
BUKEDIBUTEBOBUTEBOMUTONO PATRICK LODOI
BUKEDIBUDAKAWOMAN MPHON. KAMUGO PAMELA NASIYO
BUKEDIBUDAKABUDAKAMBOII ARTHUR WAAKO
BUKEDIBUDAKAIKI-IKIHON. KASOLO ROBERT
BUKEDIBUSIAWOMAN MPAUMA HELLEN WANDERA
BUKEDIBUSIASAMIA BUGWE SOUTHWERE GODFREY ODERO
BUKEDIBUSIABUSIA MUNICIPALITYHON. MACHO GEOFFREY
BUKEDIBUSIASAMIA BUGWE NORTHMULIMBA JOHN
BUKEDIBUSIASAMIA BUGWE CENTRALNYANGWESHO DENIS
ELGONMBALE CITYCITY WOMAN MPHON. NAKAYENZE CONNIE GALIWANGO
ELGONMBALE CITYNORTHERN DIVISIONMASABA IVAN
ELGONMBALE CITYINDUSTRIAL CITY DIVISIONMASABA KARIM
ELGONMBALEWOMAN MPMUKHAYE MIRIAM
ELGONMBALEBUNGOKHO SOUTHWANDWASI ROBERT
ELGONMBALEBUNGOKHO NORTHWANYENYA SHAFIGA
ELGONMBALEBUNGOKHO CENTRALWANDA RICHARD
ELGONBULAMBULIWOMAN MPHON. MULONI IRENE
ELGONBULAMBULIBULAMBULIKATENYA ISAAC
ELGONBULAMBULIELGONHON. WAMAKUYU MUDIMI IGNATIUS INYASIO
ELGONBULAMBULIELGON NORTHNANGOLI GERALD
ELGONBUDUDAWOMAN MPNANDUTU AGNES
ELGONBUDUDABUKYIGAIWAKIKONA W. DAVID
ELGONBUDUDAMANJIYAHON. NAMBESHE JOHN BAPTIST
ELGONBUDUDALUTSHESHEMUDOI ISAAC
ELGONSIRONKOWOMAN MPHON. WAMALA NAMBOZO FLORENCE
ELGONSIRONKOBUDADIRI EASTSSASAGA ISAIAH JOHNY
ELGONSIRONKOBUDADIRI WESTHON. NATHAN NANDALA MAFABI
ELGONNAMISINDWAWOMAN MPHON. SARAH KAYAKI NETALISILE
ELGONNAMISINDWABUBULO EASTMUSILA JOHN
ELGONNAMISINDWANAMISINDWAHON. MASIKA APOLLO
ELGONMANAFWAWOMAN MPHON. MARY GORETTI KITUTU
ELGONMANAFWABUBULO WESTWERIKHE PETER CHRISTOPHER
ELGONMANAFWABUTIRUWAKOOLI GODFREY MATEMBU
ELGONKAPCHORWAWOMAN MPCHEMUTAI PHYLLIS
ELGONKAPCHORWATINGEITWALLA FADIL
ELGONKAPCHORWAKAPCHORWA MUNICIPALITYHON. CHEPTORIS SAM MANGUSHO
ELGONKWEENWOMAN MPROSE EMMA CHERUKUT
ELGONKWEENSOIKISOSI CHEMASWEIT
ELGONKWEENKWEENCHEMONGES WILLIAM
ELGONBUKWOWOMAN MPHON. CHEMUTAI EVELYN
ELGONBUKWOKONGASISHON. CHELIMO PAUL RUEBEN
ELGONBUKWOTOOALINGA SOLOMON CHELEGAT
KARAMOJAKARENGAWOMAN MPHON. AKELLO ROSE LILLY
KARAMOJAKARENGADODOTH WESTBATOM BEN KORYANG
KARAMOJAKARENGANAPORE WESTLOKWANG PHILIPS ILUKOL
KARAMOJAABIMWOMAN MPHON. OKORIMOE JANET GRACE AKECH
KARAMOJAABIMLABWOROCHERO JIMBRICKY NORMAN
KARAMOJANABILATUKWOMAN MPAWAS SYLIVIA VICKY
KARAMOJANABILATUKPIANACHIA REMEGIO
KARAMOJAMOROTOWOMAN MPHON. ATYANG STELLA
KARAMOJAMOROTOMOROTO MUNICIPALITYADOME FRANCIS LORIKA
KARAMOJAMOROTOTEPETHHON. LOKORU ALBERT KIYONGA
KARAMOJAMOROTOMATHENIKOHON. LOKII JOHN BAPTIST
KARAMOJANAKAPIRIPIRITWOMAN MPHON. ANYAKUN ESTHER DAVINIA
KARAMOJANAKAPIRIPIRITCHEKWIIALEPER MOSES
KARAMOJANAKAPIRIPIRITCHEKWII EASTHON. LOKERIS TEKO PETER
KARAMOJAKOTIDOWOMAN MPHON. ALEPER MARGARET ACHILLA
KARAMOJAKOTIDOKOTIDO MUNICIPALITYISMAIL MUHAMMAD LOMWAR
KARAMOJAKOTIDOJIELOKII PETER ABRAHAMS
KARAMOJAAMUDATWOMAN MPCHELAIN BETTY LUOKE
KARAMOJAAMUDATUPELOLEM MICAH AKASILE
KARAMOJAKAABONGWOMAN MPHON. NAKWANG CHRISTINE TUBO
KARAMOJAKAABONGDODOTH EASTKOMOL EMMANUEL
KARAMOJAKAABONGDODOTH NORTHKOMOL JOSEPH MIID ACHUKA
KARAMOJAKAABONGIKLOKWANG HILLARY
KARAMOJANAPAKWOMAN MPNAKUT FAITH
KARAMOJANAPAKBOKORANGOYA JOHN BOSCO
KARAMOJANAPAKBOKORA EASTLOCHAP PETER KHEN ANGELLA
WEST NILEOBONGIWOMAN MPMANEZO ZOMURA
WEST NILEOBONGIOBONGIDR. GEORGE BHOKA DIDI
WEST NILENEBBIWOMAN MPACIBU AGNES
WEST NILENEBBINEBBI MUNICIPALITYHON. HASHIM SULAIMAN
WEST NILENEBBIPADYEREOTINGIU ISAAC ISMAIL
WEST NILEMADI-OKOLLOWOMAN MPJOAN ANIKU OKIA
WEST NILEMADI-OKOLLOLOWER MADIAFIDRA RONALD OLEMA
WEST NILEMADI-OKOLLOUPPER MADIHON. ETUKA ISAAC JOACKINO
WEST NILEYUMBEWOMAN MPAVAKO NAIMA MELSA GULE
WEST NILEYUMBEARINGAEZAMA SIRAJE BRAHAN
WEST NILEYUMBEARINGA NORTHHON. ONZIMA GODFREY
WEST NILEYUMBEARINGA EASTOLERU HUDA ABASON
WEST NILEYUMBEARINGA SOUTHHON. ALIONI YORKE ODRIA
WEST NILE KOBOKOWOMAN MPHON. TABAN SHARIFAH AATE
WEST NILE KOBOKOKOBOKO MUNICIPALITYAYUME CHARLES
WEST NILE KOBOKOKOBOKOHON. BABA JAMES BOLIBA
WEST NILE KOBOKOKOBOKO NORTHMUSA NOAH
WEST NILEPAKWACHWOMAN MPHON. AVUR JANE PACUTHO
WEST NILEPAKWACHJONAMHON. ONGIERTHO EMMANUEL
WEST NILE MARACHAWOMAN MPDRIWARU JENNIPHER
WEST NILE MARACHAMARACHA EASTLEMATIA RUTH MOLLY
WEST NILE MARACHAMARACHAHON. OGUZU LEE DENIS
WEST NILEARUA CITYCITY WOMAN MPHON. OSORU MOREEN
WEST NILEARUA CITYAYIIVU WESTLEMATIA JOHN
WEST NILEARUA CITYAYIIVU EASTHON. FETA GODFREY
WEST NILEARUA CITYARUA CENTRALATIIMA JACKSON
WEST NILEARUAWOMAN MPPAPARU LILLIAN OBIALE
WEST NILEARUAVURRAADRIKO YOVAN
WEST NILEADJUMANIWOMAN MPHON. ABABIKU JESCA
WEST NILEADJUMANIADJUMANI WESTHON. MOSES ALI
WEST NILEADJUMANIADJUMANI EASTMAMAWI DENIS
WEST NILEMOYOWOMAN MPHON. MORIKU JOYCE KABUTU
WEST NILEMOYOMOYO WESTHON. AZA TOM ALERU
WEST NILETEREGOWOMAN MPOBINGA ROSE
WEST NILETEREGOTEREGO EASTHON. OBINGA MARIO KAMYA
WEST NILETEREGOTEREGO WESTLEKU JOEL
WEST NILE ZOMBOWOMAN MPAFOYOCHAN ESTHER
WEST NILE ZOMBOORAHON.BIYIKA LAWRENCE SONGA
WEST NILE ZOMBOOKOROOKUMU GABRIEL
LANGOLIRAWOMAN MPAUMA LINDA AGNES
LANGOLIRAERUTE NORTHAKELLO CHRISTINE
LANGOLIRAERUTE SOUTHHON. ODUR JONATHAN
LANGOLIRA CITYCITY WOMAN MPDR. ACENG JANE RUTH OCERO
LANGOLIRA CITYLIRA CITY EASTHON. AKENA JAMES MICHAEL JIMMY OBOTE
LANGOLIRA CITYLIRA CITY WESTOBONG VINCENT SHEDRICK EYIT
LANGOAPACWOMAN MPACHOLA SUZAN
LANGOAPACMARUZI NORTHOKELLO NELSON
LANGOAPACAPAC MUNICIPALITYHON. PATRICK OCAN
LANGOAPACMARUZIHON. AKORA MAXWELL
LANGOKWANIAWOMAN MPAUMA KENNY
LANGOKWANIAKWANIAHON. AYO TONNY
LANGOKWANIAKWANIA NORTHOKAE BOB
LANGOOYAMWOMAN MPHON. ALUM SANTA SANDRA
LANGOOYAMOYAM NORTHHON. COL. (RTD) CHARLES OKELLO PATRICK ENGOLA
LANGOOYAMOYAM SOUTHHON. BETTY AMONG AKENA
LANGOKOLEWOMAN MPHON. ALYEK JUDITH
LANGOKOLEKOLE SOUTHHON. OCEN PETER
LANGOKOLEKOLE NORTHDR. OPIO SAMUEL ACUTI
LANGOAMOLATARWOMAN MPATIM AGNES APEA
LANGOAMOLATARKIOGAOKOT MOSES JUNIOR
LANGOAMOLATARKIOGA NORTHOLOBO JAMES DUBAI
LANGOOTUKEWOMAN MPABEJA SUZAN JOLLY
LANGOOTUKEOTUKEOMARA PAUL
LANGOOTUKEOTUKE EASTHON. ACON JULIUS BUA
LANGOALEBTONGWOMAN MPACEN DORCUS
LANGOALEBTONGAJURIHON. OBUA DENIS HAMSON
LANGOALEBTONGMOROTOHON. OKWIR SAMUEL
LANGODOKOLOWOMAN MPHON. ATIM OGWAL CECILIA BARBRA
LANGODOKOLODOKOLO NORTHOGWAL MOSES GOLI
LANGODOKOLODOKOLO SOUTHHON. FELIX OKOT OGONG
ACHOLIKITGUMWOMAN MPABER LILIAN
ACHOLIKITGUMKITGUM MUNICIPALITYONEKALIT DENIS AMERE
ACHOLIKITGUMCHUA EASTHON. LAMWAKA MARGRET
ACHOLIKITGUMCHUA WESTHON. OKIN PP OJARA
ACHOLINWOYAWOMAN MPACHAN JUDITH PEACE
ACHOLINWOYANWOYAAWANY TONNY
ACHOLINWOYANWOYA EASTHON. OYET SIMON
ACHOLIPADERWOMAN MPHON. LOWILA CD OKETAYOT
ACHOLIPADERARUU NORTHOKOT SANTA
ACHOLIPADERARUUKOMAKECH CHRISTOPHER
ACHOLIOMOROWOMAN MPHON.  LAMWAKA CATHERINE
ACHOLIOMOROOMOROHON. OLANYA JACOB
ACHOLIOMOROTORCHIHON. OKOT PETER
ACHOLIAGAGOWOMAN MPAKELLO BEATRICE AKOR
ACHOLIAGAGOAGAGOLAGEN DAVID ATUKA
ACHOLIAGAGOAGAGO NORTHOKOT JOHN AMOS
ACHOLIAGAGOAGAGO WESTANYWAR RICKY RICHARD
ACHOLIAMURUWOMAN MPHON. AKELLO LUCY
ACHOLIAMURUKILAK SOUTHHON. OLANYA GILBERT
ACHOLIAMURUKILAK NORTHHON. AKOL ANTHONY
ACHOLIGULU CITYCITY WOMAN MPHON. BETTY AOL OCHAN
ACHOLIGULU CITYGULU EASTFR.ONEN CHARLES
ACHOLIGULU CITYGULU WESTOJARA MAPENDUZI MARTIN
ACHOLIGULUWOMAN MPLAKER SHARON BALMOI
ACHOLIGULUASWAHON. OKUMU  RONALD REAGAN
ACHOLILAMWOWOMAN MPACORA NANCY
ACHOLILAMWOLAMWODR. AKULLO AABUKA
ACHOLILAMWOPALABEKHON. HILLARY ONEK

Do you have a story in your community or an opinion to share with us: You can send us a hint on: dailyexpressug@gmail.com Or Click Here join the Daily Express WhatsApp Group to stay upto-date.

Comments
To Top